Pages

Thursday, July 21, 2011

Hum bhi sex karte hai (hindi)

hello all ,main 21 saal ka boy hoon aur incest stories like karta hoon , main ne first time desipapa per incest story dakhi aur pardhi,bohat maza aaya,aur phir mujy incest stories like karny laga,phir mujy apni older sister main dilchaspi hony lagi,main us se sex karny ke tareeky sochny laga kah kase main apni sister se sex karoon ?hum total 5 member hain sab se pahly abu , aur ami , older sister sana age 23 phair main 21aur younger sister sadia age 18,dosto yah merah first time story lekhny ka itefaq hy , aghair ghalti ho to sorry , main ne 12th ke paper clear kar liye aur abu se kaha ke abu please mujy computer le kar deen,abu man gay,aur mujy pc le diya , p c per inter net conectionle liya , to dosto phair main ne desi papa per sex dakha, aur kafi dekha , main dailyraat ko 2 yah 3 ganty net open karta hoon,, meri baji sana bohat khoobsorat hain , aur un ke boobs kafi bady hain takrebeb 36 ke hoon gy , rabg goora doodh ki tarha , main un se sex karny ke tareekay soochtarahta tha , main kiya karoon ? kesy karoon kuch samej nahi aa raha tha , mujy bohat daar lagta tha , hum apess main kafi frank thy , hum kabhi kabhi pc per picture bhi dakhty thy , jab koi sexy seen aata tha to baji aagy kar deti thi, yani wo sex ko like nahi karti thi,phair aik din main net per kesi english girl se chat kar raha tha , wo kafi sexy aur beautiful thi , us ke pass webcam bhi tha jo ke us ne open kiya howa tha , aur cybering kar rahi thi , main kafi garum ho giya tha us se chat karty karty , wo apni finger apni phodi main le kar finger fucking kar rahi thi,aur main apny hath se apny lun ko mashal raha tha , main kafi raat tak us se net sex karta raha phir humari friendship ho gai ,wo bhi incest sex like karti thi, per us ka koi brother nahi tha ,main ne us se kaha , main apni sister se sex karna cahta hoon , per darta hoon kesy start karoon , can you help me ? wo kahny lagi main kull ko bataoon gi, ke kasy us ko sex ke liye razi karna hy , main ne us se kaha , main tum ko pahly bata doon ga , jab baji mery pass ho gi tum muj se webcam on kar ke cybering karna , phair shaid baat bun jaye,wo kahny lagi theek hy , tum mujy siraf yah kahna i am soo busy , ok main ne kaha theek hy , aur hum ne bye bye kiya aur wo of line ho gai raat ke 2 baj gay thy , thodi deer ke badh baji mery room main aai,aur kahny lagi asif bhai tum abi tak soye nahi why ? main ne kaha baji main computer per kaam kar raha tha , baji ne kaha bhai tum kiya kaam kar rahy thy?mujy bhi bataoo , main ne kaha baji main net per chat kar raha tha , baji ne kaha bhai chat kiya hoti hy ? main ne kaha baji computer per baat karny ko chat kahty hain , baji ne kaha bhai wokesy ho sakta hy,main ne kaha baji main keyboard se jo bhi lekhta hoon wo jis se chat kar rahy hoty hain un ko pohench jata hy , phair wo bhi lekhta hy aur mujy mil jata hy , baji ne kaha acha , computer tobadhy kaam ki cheez hy , main ne kaha yes baji , to baji ne kaha bhaijaldi soo jaya karon,warna main abu ko bataoon gi ke tum raat ko dear tak gaghty ho , main kaha baji please app abu ko na batana, wo computer sale kar deen gy , to baji ne kaha acha nahi bati ,per tum jaldi so gaya karoo , main ne kaha theek hy baji , aur wo chali gai aghly din baji mujy mazak karny lagi aur kahny lagi asif bhai tum kafi raat tak kiya karty hoo computer per ? main sab ke samny khamoosh rahta , phir baji ne kaha bhai aaj koi achi si picture le kar aao , main ne kaha theek hy baji , phir main market se indian picture le aaya , jab sab soo gay , main baji sana aur choti sister sadia picture dakhny lagy jab raat mery net ka time howa to main ne baji se kaha , baji mujy soona hy , app baki ki picture sobha dakh lena , to baji ne kaha nahi , tum to raat kafi dear tak jaghty ho . aaj kiya howa hy . main ne kaha baji mujy neend aa rahi hy , baji ne kaha nahi bhai tum ne computer per kesi se chat kari ho gi , is liye tum hameen yah kah rahy hoo, main ne kaha nahi baji yah baat nahi hy , to baji ne kaha acha bhai hum picture band kar daty hain , tum mujy bhi net per chat karna sekhoo,main ne kaha theek hy , main pahly hi yah tha ,choti sister uth kar soony chali gai phir main picture band ki aur net on kar liya ,auryahoo chat room main ja kar chat karny laga aur baji ko bhi batany laga

Monday, July 11, 2011

Fun in Bathroom

I had just gotten home to the appartment that me and my sister Kiesha were sharing. It was a hot day out and a long day at me work left me dripping with sweat so like usual I stripped down and got in the shower. I turned the water as cold as I could stand it and stepped in. Let me give some backround here. I am 5 foot 11 have short blonde hair green eyes and a medium build.
My sister is the knockout of the city. She is 5 foot 5 long brown hair 36C big firm breast and an ass you can"t miss from a mile away. It"s the greatest ass I"ve ever seen and seeing it everyday has been torture on me. I have even jerked off just imagining her ass on my cock. Now to continue from where I began. I was in the shower with my head under water enjoying the nice cooling sensations flowing over me. Meanwhile unbeknownst to me my sister had come home an hour early from work. She had had a rough day at work too seeing as how she lost her job and thats why she was home early.
Normally our schedules work out so I have time to get a shower and then I leave the water running for her. She called out,"Jason you home?" Yet I didn"t hear it because my head was still under water. She came right in the bathroom and stripped off her clothes and stepped up and yanked the curtain wide open not knowing I was still in there. We both yell out at the same time."Ahhhhhhh!" Both of us were suprised to see the other and we quickly made moves to cover ourselves. I used my hands to cover my dick and she used hers to cover her chest and pussy. After we both got our breath back she said,"It"s pointless to keep covering that up. I"ve already seen it." I replied,"I seen all of you but your still covered up." She thought that over a minute then saidn, " Ok. I will take away my hands if you take away yours." "Deal" We counted to three and both of us took away our hands at the same time and stared in marvel and wonder of the sights before us.


She was a little shocked that her own brother was packing like I was and I was struck by the sheer beauty of her naked

Saturday, June 18, 2011

Sex with little sister


My name is Jack. i lived a boring life untill i this happened. well…
most of the days i used to mastubate thinking of my little sister, she just turned 18 and im 20. she’s so hot and sexy specialy on hot dresses and tight jeans. some times i imagine to see her in naked, to just see how she looked like from the inside.
one day she went out with her friend’s wearing a tight t shirt she looked so sexy for that shirt
i showed clearly her round little boob’s at that moment i went to the bathroom (cause my mom was at home) and started masturbating.
but i never decided to tell her how i feel about her actually i was afraid.
this just happened on last summer . that all of my family went for a vacation on my uncle’s house. my uncle’s house is near the near the beach . it’s a beautyful place.
so after we went to the beach.at that day i couldn’t wait.wow all the girl’s in bikini’s maked my cock go hard like a rock. but i didn’t looked at any girl for long exept my little sister aimee. coz she was the most attrative girl on the beach at that time. i was sitting in the beach when my sis came towards me after bathing ,asking her towel. at that time my cock went more straighter coz her round boob’s were wet and i even saw her little nipple too. and i looked down at that moment my heart started beating hardly coz i clearly saw her wet pussy and it was shaved too.while i was looking she caught me and asked ‘what are u looking at’ i was surprized and i said ‘ nothing..’ instantly.
after we went back to uncle’s house my mom and dad went to shopping with our uncle leaving me and sis alone.after they leave my sis told me that she’s going for a nap. and after closing the front door i went to my room , on the way i saw my sister’s bikini on top of the washing machine. it was still wet.
i picked it up and went to my room and start jacking to it .oooh it felt good .
while doing it i heard a noise on the door i looked back and there was my sister. she was waching all the time.i was surprized and i rush for hide. ‘what the hell are u doing with my bikini’ she asked at that time i had no word’s to explain.
and i came toward to her covering my hard cock with her bikini . then she asked to give it to her i said no and she jumped to get it then my all the cover was blown she saw my hard cock and gasped . we were frozen for a while and i started talking it was the bravest word’s of my life im still happy of saying like that. i said ‘ aimee youre so hot that’s coz i…’ she didn’t let me complete it she jumped in and start kissing my lips after a long kiss she tjrew me to the bed and now i was lying on bed and she removed her clothe’s. it was a great hot body that i have no word’s to explain her pink rose little pussy maked my cock go even harder.
after removing she jumped to the bed